Category 1: High School Music Theater Women

    1. Hope Horton; student of Carol Chapman

    2. Sophia Platz; student of Jena Cantrell

    3. Emme Mauzey; student of Jane Berg, formerly of Susan Gravatt

Category 2: High School Music Theater Men

    1. Wesley Brown; student of Lloyd Alexander-Holt, formerly of Daniel Gutierrez

Category 3: High School Women-Classical

    1. Emalee Flatness; student of Jane Berg

    2. Sophie Payne; student of Carol Chapman

    3. Zealon Gentry-Lear; student of Jane Berg, formerly of Susan Gravatt

Category 4: High School Men-Classical

    1. Wesley Brown; student of Lloyd Alexander-Holt, formerly of Daniel Gutierrez

Category 5: Lower College Music Theater Women

    1. Skye Palmer; student of Paula Patterson

    2. Katie Krasovec; student of Jena Cantrell, formerly of Tracy Deen

    3. Anna-Sophia Henry; student of John Cornish

Category 6: Lower College Music Theater Men

    1. Jack Briggs; student of Ann Marie Daehn

    2. Declan Rhodes; student of Paula Patterson

    3. Preston Hamilton; student of Susan K. Smith

Category 7-1: Lower College Independent Studio Women

    1. Emily LaVelle; student of Rebecca Claborn, formerly of John Cornish

    2. Madalyn Wheeler; student of Carol Chapman

    3. Kristin Steinbrueck; student of Carol Chapman

Category 7-2: Lower College Independent Studio Women

    1. Bethanie Hasberger; student of Traci Pritchard

    2. Anne Price; student of Ann Marie Daehn; formerly of Brooke Little

    3. Tamia Tyler; student of Ann Marie Daehn

Category 7-3: Lower College Independent Studio Women

    1. Conner Ewens; student of Traci Pritchard

    2. Kaylee Grose; student of Ann Marie Daehn

    3. Addison Keyes; student of Rebecca Claborn

Category 8-1: Lower College Independent Studio Men

    1. Noah Thompson; student of Chris Thompson

    2. Robert Martin; student of Traci Pritchard

    3. Gregory Worthley; student of Laurine Grace St. Pierre

Category 8-2: Lower College Independent Studio Men

    1. Isaac Schreiner; student of Carol Chapman

    2. Zachary Zielinski; student of Chris Thompson

    3. Jarrett Little; student of Susan K. Smith

Category 9: Upper College Music Theater Women

    1. Natalie Hensarling; student of Rebecca Claborn

    2. Anna Ashwell; student of Gregg Busch

    3. Mary Kim; student of Ann Marie Daehn

Category 10: Upper College Music Theater Men

    1. Tanner Munson; student of Diana Allan, formerly of Jordan Wilson

    2. Matthew Kiewiet; student of Paula Patterson

    3. Morgan Ball; student of Paula Patterson

Category 11-1: Upper College Independent Studio Women

    1. Kayli Owen; student of Ann Marie Daehn

    2. Aiyana Williams; student of Carol Chapman

    3. Clara Smith; student of Carol Chapman

Category 11-2: Upper College Independent Studio Women

    1. Kara Libby; student of Carol Chapman

    2. Hannah Martin; student of Carol Chapman

    3. Chantel Biddinger; student of Robin Smith

Category 12: Upper College Independent Studio Men

    1. Shayne Piles; student of Chris Thompson

    2. Troy Robertson; student of Chris Thompson

    3. Chase Phillips; student of Ann Marie Daehn

Category 13: Advanced College Independent Studio Women

    1. Carly Wingfield; student of Carol Chapman

    2. Alana Yeomans; student of Carol Chapman

    3. Ximu Liu; student of Carol Chapman